Hocker, Sitzbank, Wehrstein,

Swiss design · 116119 · Deleted

Designs

Design 1001-2.25.86

Design 1002-2.22.1.86

Design 1003-2.21.1.86

Design 1010-2.22.2.86

Design 1011-2.45.1.87

Design 1012-2.46.1.87

Design 1016-2.47.87

Design 1019-2.48.87

Design 1020-2.48.4.87

Register entry

Registration number
116119
Application number
1987-16119
Status
Deleted
Deposit
Multiple deposit, 9 designs
Classes
06-01 Furnishing
25-01 Building units and construction elements
Filed
Aug 14, 1987
Registered
Sep 9, 1987
Published
Sep 30, 1987
Deleted
Aug 14, 2007
Reason
Not renewed
Source
Swissreg

History

What the Federal Institute of Intellectual Property published about this title, newest first.

  1. Mar 14, 2008

    Deleted, fee unpaid

    Published in the mod. dép. Nr. 5 of 2008

  2. Mar 31, 2003

    Renewed

    Published in the mod. dép. Nr. 6 of 2003

  3. Mar 31, 2003

    Designation

    Designation
    Hocker, Sitzbank, Tisch, Blumentrog, Böschungsstein, Gehwegplatte, Wehrstein, Cheminée, Mehrzweckbehälter, Briefkasten → Hocker, Sitzbank, Wehrstein,

    Published in the mod. dép. Nr. 6 of 2003

  4. Oct 31, 1997

    Renewed

    Published in PIDTJ No 20 in 1997

  5. Dec 15, 1992

    Renewed

    Published in PIDTJ No 23 in 1992

  6. Sep 30, 1987

    Registered

    Published in PIDTJ No 18 in 1987

Parties

The register names each party by name and address. A holder or agent is linked to an organization where exactly one entity of the commercial register bears its name; the street of a party not so recognised is not shown here.