Hocker, Sitzbank, Wehrstein,
Swiss design · 116119 · Deleted
Designs
Design 1001-2.25.86
Design 1002-2.22.1.86
Design 1003-2.21.1.86
Design 1010-2.22.2.86
Design 1011-2.45.1.87
Design 1012-2.46.1.87
Design 1016-2.47.87
Design 1019-2.48.87
Design 1020-2.48.4.87
Register entry
- Registration number
- 116119
- Application number
- 1987-16119
- Status
- Deleted
- Deposit
- Multiple deposit, 9 designs
- Classes
- 06-01 Furnishing25-01 Building units and construction elements
- Filed
- Aug 14, 1987
- Registered
- Sep 9, 1987
- Published
- Sep 30, 1987
- Deleted
- Aug 14, 2007
- Reason
- Not renewed
- Source
- Swissreg
History
What the Federal Institute of Intellectual Property published about this title, newest first.
- Mar 14, 2008
Deleted, fee unpaid
Published in the mod. dép. Nr. 5 of 2008
- Mar 31, 2003
Renewed
Published in the mod. dép. Nr. 6 of 2003
- Mar 31, 2003
Designation
- Designation
- Hocker, Sitzbank, Tisch, Blumentrog, Böschungsstein, Gehwegplatte, Wehrstein, Cheminée, Mehrzweckbehälter, Briefkasten → Hocker, Sitzbank, Wehrstein,
Published in the mod. dép. Nr. 6 of 2003
- Oct 31, 1997
Renewed
Published in PIDTJ No 20 in 1997
- Dec 15, 1992
Renewed
Published in PIDTJ No 23 in 1992
- Sep 30, 1987
Registered
Published in PIDTJ No 18 in 1987
Parties
The register names each party by name and address. A holder or agent is linked to an organization where exactly one entity of the commercial register bears its name; the street of a party not so recognised is not shown here.