Profilstangen

Swiss design · 127310 · Deleted

Register entry

Registration number
127310
Application number
2000-00690
Status
Deleted
Deposit
Multiple deposit, 8 designs
Classes
25-01 Building units and construction elements
Filed
Sep 12, 2000
Registered
Sep 22, 2000
Published
Oct 13, 2000
Deleted
Sep 12, 2015
Reason
Not renewed
Priority
SE 17.03.2000
Source
Swissreg

Designs

Design 131577-1

Design 131577-2

Design 131577-3

Design 131577-4

Design 131577-5

Design 131577-6

Design 131577-7

Design 131577-8

History

What the Federal Institute of Intellectual Property published about this title, newest first.

  1. Mar 31, 2016

    Deleted, fee unpaid

    Published in Swissreg on 31.03.2016

  2. Aug 31, 2010

    Renewed

    Published in Swissreg on 31.08.2010

  3. Sep 15, 2005

    Renewed

    Published in the mod. dép. Nr. 17 of 2005

  4. Oct 13, 2000

    Registered

    Published in PIDTJ No 19 in 2000

Parties

The register names each party by name and address. A holder or agent is linked to an organization where exactly one entity of the commercial register bears its name; the street of a party not so recognised is not shown here.