dessins pour emballages
Swiss design · 131644 · Deleted
Designs
Design 2005001
Design 2005002
Design 2005003
Design 2005004
Design 2005005
Design 2005006
Register entry
- Registration number
- 131644
- Application number
- 2005-00243
- Status
- Deleted
- Deposit
- Multiple deposit, 6 designs
- Classes
- 09-05 Packaging and containers
- Filed
- Mar 15, 2005
- Registered
- May 12, 2005
- Published
- May 31, 2005
- Deleted
- Mar 15, 2010
- Reason
- Not renewed
- Source
- Swissreg
History
What the Federal Institute of Intellectual Property published about this title, newest first.
- Sep 30, 2010
Deleted, fee unpaid
Published in Swissreg on 30.09.2010
- Jan 30, 2009
Holder’s address changed
- Owner
- PICUS GENEVE S.A., 5, rond-point de Plainpalais, case postale 318, 1211 Genève 4 → PICUS SA, 6, route des Jeunes, 1227 Carouge
Published in Swissreg on 30.01.2009
- May 31, 2005
Registered
Published in the mod. dép. Nr. 10 of 2005
Parties
Designer
The register names each party by name and address. A holder or agent is linked to an organization where exactly one entity of the commercial register bears its name; the street of a party not so recognised is not shown here.