dessins pour emballages

Swiss design · 131644 · Deleted

Designs

Design 2005001

Design 2005002

Design 2005003

Design 2005004

Design 2005005

Design 2005006

Register entry

Registration number
131644
Application number
2005-00243
Status
Deleted
Deposit
Multiple deposit, 6 designs
Classes
09-05 Packaging and containers
Filed
Mar 15, 2005
Registered
May 12, 2005
Published
May 31, 2005
Deleted
Mar 15, 2010
Reason
Not renewed
Source
Swissreg

History

What the Federal Institute of Intellectual Property published about this title, newest first.

  1. Sep 30, 2010

    Deleted, fee unpaid

    Published in Swissreg on 30.09.2010

  2. Jan 30, 2009

    Holder’s address changed

    Owner
    PICUS GENEVE S.A., 5, rond-point de Plainpalais, case postale 318, 1211 Genève 4 → PICUS SA, 6, route des Jeunes, 1227 Carouge

    Published in Swissreg on 30.01.2009

  3. May 31, 2005

    Registered

    Published in the mod. dép. Nr. 10 of 2005

Parties

The register names each party by name and address. A holder or agent is linked to an organization where exactly one entity of the commercial register bears its name; the street of a party not so recognised is not shown here.