Sportschuhe

Swiss design · 133973 · Deleted

Designs

Design M13350-01

Design M13350-02

Design M13350-03

Design M13350-04

Design M13350-05

Design M13350-06

Design M13350-07

Design M13350-08

Design M13350-09

Design M13350-10

Design M13350-11

Design M13350-12

Design M13350-13

Register entry

Registration number
133973
Application number
2007-00457
Status
Deleted
Deposit
Multiple deposit, 13 designs
Classes
02-04 Clothing and haberdashery
Filed
May 16, 2007
Registered
Jul 5, 2007
Published
Jul 31, 2007
Deleted
Dec 9, 2022
Reason
Not renewed
Priority
EM 000624192 17.11.2006
Source
Swissreg

History

What the Federal Institute of Intellectual Property published about this title, newest first.

  1. Dec 9, 2022

    Deleted, fee unpaid

    Published in Swissreg on 09.12.2022

  2. May 15, 2017

    Renewed

    Published in Swissreg on 15.05.2017

  3. May 31, 2012

    Renewed

    Published in Swissreg on 31.05.2012

  4. Jul 31, 2007

    Registered

    Published in the mod. dép. Nr. 14 of 2007

Parties

The register names each party by name and address. A holder or agent is linked to an organization where exactly one entity of the commercial register bears its name; the street of a party not so recognised is not shown here.