Sportschuhe
Swiss design · 133973 · Deleted
Designs
Design M13350-01
Design M13350-02
Design M13350-03
Design M13350-04
Design M13350-05
Design M13350-06
Design M13350-07
Design M13350-08
Design M13350-09
Design M13350-10
Design M13350-11
Design M13350-12
Design M13350-13
Register entry
- Registration number
- 133973
- Application number
- 2007-00457
- Status
- Deleted
- Deposit
- Multiple deposit, 13 designs
- Classes
- 02-04 Clothing and haberdashery
- Filed
- May 16, 2007
- Registered
- Jul 5, 2007
- Published
- Jul 31, 2007
- Deleted
- Dec 9, 2022
- Reason
- Not renewed
- Priority
- EM 000624192 17.11.2006
- Source
- Swissreg
History
What the Federal Institute of Intellectual Property published about this title, newest first.
- Dec 9, 2022
Deleted, fee unpaid
Published in Swissreg on 09.12.2022
- May 15, 2017
Renewed
Published in Swissreg on 15.05.2017
- May 31, 2012
Renewed
Published in Swissreg on 31.05.2012
- Jul 31, 2007
Registered
Published in the mod. dép. Nr. 14 of 2007
Parties
The register names each party by name and address. A holder or agent is linked to an organization where exactly one entity of the commercial register bears its name; the street of a party not so recognised is not shown here.