Polstermöbel
Swiss design · 134541 · Deleted
Designs
Design 300631-1
Design 300631-2
Design 300631-3
Design 300631-4
Design 300631-5
Design 300631-6
Register entry
- Registration number
- 134541
- Application number
- 2007-01059
- Status
- Deleted
- Deposit
- Multiple deposit, 6 designs
- Classes
- 06-01 Furnishing
- Filed
- Nov 19, 2007
- Registered
- Dec 19, 2007
- Published
- Jan 15, 2008
- Deleted
- Nov 19, 2012
- Reason
- Not renewed
- Priority
- EM 000754890-0001 10.07.2007
- Source
- Swissreg
History
What the Federal Institute of Intellectual Property published about this title, newest first.
- Jun 14, 2013
Deleted, fee unpaid
Published in Swissreg on 14.06.2013
- Jan 15, 2008
Registered
Published in the mod. dép. Nr. 1 of 2008
Parties
Designer
The register names each party by name and address. A holder or agent is linked to an organization where exactly one entity of the commercial register bears its name; the street of a party not so recognised is not shown here.