Polstermöbel

Swiss design · 134541 · Deleted

Designs

Design 300631-1

Design 300631-2

Design 300631-3

Design 300631-4

Design 300631-5

Design 300631-6

Register entry

Registration number
134541
Application number
2007-01059
Status
Deleted
Deposit
Multiple deposit, 6 designs
Classes
06-01 Furnishing
Filed
Nov 19, 2007
Registered
Dec 19, 2007
Published
Jan 15, 2008
Deleted
Nov 19, 2012
Reason
Not renewed
Priority
EM 000754890-0001 10.07.2007
Source
Swissreg

History

What the Federal Institute of Intellectual Property published about this title, newest first.

  1. Jun 14, 2013

    Deleted, fee unpaid

    Published in Swissreg on 14.06.2013

  2. Jan 15, 2008

    Registered

    Published in the mod. dép. Nr. 1 of 2008

Parties

The register names each party by name and address. A holder or agent is linked to an organization where exactly one entity of the commercial register bears its name; the street of a party not so recognised is not shown here.