Ringe
Swiss design · 136056 · In force
Register entry
- Registration number
- 136056
- Application number
- 2009-00308
- Status
- In force
- Deposit
- Multiple deposit, 72 designs
- Classes
- 11-01 Articles of adornment
- Filed
- Apr 16, 2009
- Registered
- Jun 10, 2009
- Published
- Jun 15, 2009
- Protected until
- Apr 16, 2029
- Renewable until
- Apr 16, 2034
- Language of procedure
- German
- Source
- Swissreg
Designs
Design 61-52890
Design 61-52900
Design 61-52910
Design 62-52840
Design 62-52850
Design 62-52860
Design 62-52870
Design 71-26840
Design 71-26850
Design 71-26860
Design 71-26870
Design 71-26890
Design 71-26900
Design 71-26910
Design 71-28180
Design 71-28190
Design 71-28200
Design 71-28210
Design 71-28220
Design 71-28230
Design 71-28240
Design 71-28250
Design 71-28260
Design 71-28270
Design 71-28280
Design 71-28290
Design 71-28300
Design 71-28320
Design 71-28330
Design 71-28350
Design 71-28360
Design 71-83180
Design 71-83190
Design 71-83200
Design 71-83210
Design 71-83220
Design 71-83230
Design 71-83240
Design 71-83250
Design 71-83260
History
What the Federal Institute of Intellectual Property published about this title, newest first.
- Apr 25, 2024
Transferred
- Owner
- Furrer-Jacot AG, Mühlentalstrasse 86, 8200 Schaffhausen → Herbert Giloy & Söhne GmbH & Co. KG, Max-Planck-Strasse 16-18, 55743 Idar-Oberstein, Germany
- Representative
- R.A. Egli & Co. Patentanwälte, Baarerstrasse 14, 6300 Zug
Published in Swissreg on 25.04.2024
- Apr 5, 2024
Renewed
Published in Swissreg on 05.04.2024
- Sep 22, 2021
Holder’s address changed
- Owner
- Furrer-Jacot AG, Goldschmiedstrasse 2, 8201 Schaffhausen → Furrer-Jacot AG, Mühlentalstrasse 86, 8200 Schaffhausen
Published in Swissreg on 22.09.2021
- Apr 15, 2019
Renewed
Published in Swissreg on 15.04.2019
- Apr 15, 2014
Renewed
Published in Swissreg on 15.04.2014
- Jun 15, 2009
Registered
Published in Swissreg on 15.06.2009
Parties
Designer
The register names each party by name and address. A holder or agent is linked to an organization where exactly one entity of the commercial register bears its name; the street of a party not so recognised is not shown here.