Ringe
Swiss design · 138595 · In force
Register entry
- Registration number
- 138595
- Application number
- 2012-00007
- Status
- In force
- Deposit
- Multiple deposit, 27 designs
- Classes
- 11-01 Articles of adornment
- Filed
- Jan 3, 2012
- Registered
- Feb 27, 2012
- Published
- Feb 29, 2012
- Protected until
- Jan 3, 2027
- Renewable until
- Jan 3, 2037
- Language of procedure
- German
- Source
- Swissreg
Designs
Design 71-29040
Design 71-29050
Design 71-29060
Design 71-29070
Design 71-29080
Design 71-29090
Design 71-29100
Design 71-29120
Design 71-29130
Design 71-29140
Design 71-29150
Design 71-29160
Design 71-29170
Design 71-84040
Design 71-84050
Design 71-84060
Design 71-84070
Design 71-84080
Design 71-84090
Design 71-84100
Design 71-84120
Design 71-84130
Design 71-84140
Design 71-84150
Design 71-84160
Design 71-84170
Design Ring Blumenfassart
History
What the Federal Institute of Intellectual Property published about this title, newest first.
- Apr 25, 2024
Transferred
- Owner
- Furrer-Jacot AG, Mühlentalstrasse 86, 8200 Schaffhausen → Herbert Giloy & Söhne GmbH & Co. KG, Max-Planck-Strasse 16-18, 55743 Idar-Oberstein, Germany
- Representative
- R.A. Egli & Co. Patentanwälte, Baarerstrasse 14, 6300 Zug
Published in Swissreg on 25.04.2024
- Jan 14, 2022
Renewed
Published in Swissreg on 14.01.2022
- Sep 22, 2021
Holder’s address changed
- Owner
- Furrer-Jacot AG, Goldschmiedstrasse 2, 8201 Schaffhausen → Furrer-Jacot AG, Mühlentalstrasse 86, 8200 Schaffhausen
Published in Swissreg on 22.09.2021
- Jul 14, 2017
Renewed
Published in Swissreg on 14.07.2017
- Feb 29, 2012
Registered
Published in Swissreg on 29.02.2012
Parties
Designer
The register names each party by name and address. A holder or agent is linked to an organization where exactly one entity of the commercial register bears its name; the street of a party not so recognised is not shown here.