Textilmuster
Swiss design · 142939 · In force
Register entry
- Registration number
- 142939
- Application number
- 2017-00014
- Status
- In force
- Deposit
- Multiple deposit, 14 designs
- Classes
- 05-05 Textiles and sheet material
- Filed
- Dec 31, 2016
- Registered
- Feb 10, 2017
- Published
- Feb 15, 2017
- Protected until
- Dec 31, 2031
- Renewable until
- Dec 31, 2041
- Language of procedure
- German
- Source
- Swissreg
Designs
Design 4202220
Design 4202222
Design 4202227
Design 4202221
Design 4202224
Design 4202231
Design 4202226
Design 4202219
Design 4202229
Design 4202223
Design 4202230
Design 4202225
Design 6944545
Design 6944544
History
What the Federal Institute of Intellectual Property published about this title, newest first.
- Jun 1, 2026
Renewed
- Objects filed
- Reference number
- 4202220 → 4202220
- Expiry date
- 31.12.2026 → 31.12.2031
Published in Swissreg on 01.06.2026
- Feb 15, 2024
Agent’s address changed
- Representative
- MLL Meyerlustenberger Lachenal Froriep AG, Schiffbaustrasse 2, Postfach, 8031 Zürich → MLL Legal AG, Schiffbaustrasse 2, Postfach, 8031 Zürich
Published in Swissreg on 15.02.2024
- Nov 30, 2021
Renewed
Published in Swissreg on 30.11.2021
- Sep 3, 2021
Agent entered
- Representative
- MLL Meyerlustenberger Lachenal Froriep AG, Schiffbaustrasse 2, Postfach, 8031 Zürich
Published in Swissreg on 03.09.2021
- Feb 15, 2017
Registered
Published in Swissreg on 15.02.2017
Parties
Designer
Andreas Bechtiger
St. Gallen
Anette Douglas
Wettingen
Christoph Hefti
Zürich
Claudia Caviezel
St. Gallen
Cédric Decroux
Lausanne
Yves Fidalgo
Lausanne
Alfredo Häberli
Zürich
Lela Scherrer
Basel
Aurel Aebi
La Neuveville
Louis Armand
La Neuveville
Nicolas Le Moigne
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
Adrien Rovero
Renens
Nicole Benz
Uster
Stefan Stauffacher
Uster
This Weber
Zürich
The register names each party by name and address. A holder or agent is linked to an organization where exactly one entity of the commercial register bears its name; the street of a party not so recognised is not shown here.